ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 9805244
*
nr 980 5244
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. Lisa Collinder, Stockholm, signed, subject: 24x31,
2 st. Lisa Collinder, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: 24x31
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 14 2015
at 19:33:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/9 17:38:58
1
100 kr
14/9 19:28:38
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lisa collinder motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:22
-
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:07
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 980 5244
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. Lisa Collinder, Stockholm, signed, subject: 24x31,
2 st. Lisa Collinder, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: 24x31
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 14 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/9 17:38:58 | 1 | 100 kr |
14/9 19:28:38 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lisa collinder motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:22 -
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:07